June 14, 2013

Polyvore

I just discovered a very interesting website to me from a tumblr which I followed. It’s Polyvore. I guess it isn’t new but I just knew this website like 30 minutes ago and I’ve made 3 sets of clothes lol. And my internet connection is currently down again and it suck but there’s the app of this website for iphone so I downloaded it forboth my iphone and ipad. I’m so excited to make another sets even though it’s midnight alrady and I have class at 7.20am but I really wanna make new sets omg it’s unstoppable since my interest for now is fashion and clothes and such soooooo I’ll be making another sets yay~

No comments:

Post a Comment